Grupptr?ning 17/12 – 31/12

?PPETTIDER JUL & NY?RSHELGEN? 05:00 – 22:00

08:00-20:00 || M?ndag?|| 17 December
??????
08:30-09:00????? Easyline 30/45?|| Anita ?
18:00-18:30????? Easyline 30/45?||?Roine K
18:30-19:30????? Spinning, Zone 3?|| Roine K
18:15-19:00????? BodyCombat??|| G?stinstrukt?r
19:00-20:00????? BodyPump?|| Mikaela A

08:00-20:00 || Tisdag || 18 December
06:15-06:40????? Easyline 2/30??|| Stefan C
10:30-11:00????? Spinning, Zone 3?|| G?stinstrukt?r
11:00-11:30????? Core 30?||?Stefan C
17:30-18:00????? Spinning, Zone 3?|| ?Roine K
18:00-18:30????? Easyline 30/45 ||?Roine K
18:45-19:45????? BodyPump?|| Maud M

08:00-20:00 || Onsdag || 19 December
08:30-09:00????? Easyline 30/45??|| Anita ?
09:00-09:30????? Core m boll??|| Stefan C
17:15-17:45????? FlowIn 30??|| Stefan C
19:00-19:45????? Deadball 45 || ?G?stinrtrukt?r

08:00-20:00 || Torsdag || 20 December

08:15-08:50????? Easyline 3/30??|| Anita ?
17:30-18:00????? Spinning, Zone 3?|| Sofia L
18:00-18:30????? Lift It / Skivst?ng??|| Sofia L
18:45-19:45????? Balans Yoga?|| G?stinstrukt?r
19:00-20:15????? Military | Training,Sisustugan??|| Stefan C

08:00-19:00 || Fredag || 21 December
08:30-09:00????? Easyline 30/45?||?Anita ?
17:00-17:30????? Spinning, Zone 3??|| Roine K
17:30-18:00????? Easyline 30/45?|| Roine K

09:00-12:00 || L?rdag || 22 December

09:00-12:00 || S?ndag || 23 December

cell phone tracker online free

09:00-11:00 || M?ndag || 24 December
09:30-10:10????? Easyline Tabata ?Premi?r??|| G?stinstrukt?r

09:00-12:00 || Tisdag || 25 December
09:00-09:45????? Spinning, ”the best off 2012” || Sofia L
09:45-10:30????? Intervall??|| Anna S
10:30-11:00????? Core?|| Anna S

16:00-19:00 || Onsdag || 26 December
16:15-17:15????? Balansboll?|| Anna S
17:15-17:45????? Easyline 30/45?||??G?stinstrukt?r
18:00-18:45????? BodyCombat??|| G?stinstrukt?r

12:00-19:00 || Torsdag || 27 December
08:15-08:45????? Easyline 30/45?|| Anita ?
17:30-18:00????? Spinning, Zone 3?||? Sofia L
18:00-18:30????? Lift It / Skivst?ng?|| ? Sofia L
18:30-19:15????? BodyCombat??|| G?stinstrukt?r
19:00-20:15????? Military | Training, Sisustugan?|| ?Stefan C

12:00-19:00 || Fredag || 28 December
08:30-09:00????? Easyline 30/45??|| Anita ?
17:00-17:30????? Spinning, Zone 3??|| Roine K
17:30-18:00????? Easyline 30/45??|| Roine K

09:00-12:00 || L?rdag || 29 December

15:00-18:00 || S?ndag || 30 December
16:00-16:30????? Core?|| ?Anna S
16:30-17:15????? Intervall ?|| Anna S

09:00-11:00 || M?ndag || 31 December
09:30-10:10????? Easyline Tabata || G?stinstrukt?r???

V?lkommen
Tr?ffas, Tr?na & Trivs med oss p? www.energyexpress.se
?